View Full Calendar
Date | Event | Location | Results |
8/31 | Mobile Independant Challenge | Mobile, AL | |
4/5 | Please Stop Creating Meets Already on the Calendar | Florida, FL | |
4/12 | Florida Christian Conference Meet #4 | Lakeland, FL | |
4/20 | Florida Christian Conference Meet #5 | Lakeland, FL | |
4/27 | Sloppy Nepal Work | Tampa, FL | |
5/4 | Florida Christian Conference Championships | Lakeland, FL | |
5/21 | Palm Beach Middle School Championship | , | |
6/22 | DDD Track Summer Series Meet #1 | Tampa, FL | |
7/7 - 7/19 | Wingfoot Running Camp Registering Now! | Huntsville, AL | |
8/3 | Pre Season Preview | brooksville, FL | |
8/13 | Lightning Invites 1 Series! | Miami, FL | |
8/17 | Dunbar Tiger Jamboree | Ft. Myers, FL | |
8/17 | FCA Preseason Invitational @The NTC | Clermont, FL | |
8/17 | Freedom HS Pre-Season Classic | Orlando, FL | |
8/17 | Lake Park XC Relay | Lutz, FL | |
8/17 | Mike Gibson Summertime Run | Lake Mary, FL | |
8/17 | PRESEASON PIRATE XC RELAYS Registering Now! | Palm Coast, FL | |
8/20 | Desoto XC Invite | Arcadia, FL | |
8/20 | Lightning Invites 2 Series! | Miami, FL | |
8/23 | Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge | Tampa, FL | |
8/23 | Cecil Field Summer Classic | Jacksonville, FL | |
8/24 | Jim Ryun FCA Invitational | Lakeland, FL | |
8/24 | Dueling Summits Registering Now! | Tallahassee, FL | |
8/24 | Kowboy XC Invitational Registering Now! | Kissimmee, FL | |
8/24 | Lehigh Lightning Invitational Registering Now! | Lehigh Acres, FL | |
8/24 | Lemon Bay Invitational | Englewood, FL | |
8/24 | Ocoee High School | Ocoee, FL | |
8/27 | Jupiter Meet at Carlin Park | Jupiter, FL | |
8/27 | Lightning Invites 3 Series! | Miami, FL | |
8/28 | Jupiter XC Invite #1 | Jupiter, fl | |
8/29 | Mobile Independant Challenge Registering Now! | Mobile, AL | |
8/30 | Mobile Challenge of Champions (FR/MS) Registering Now! | Mobile, AL | |
8/31 | City Auto MEMPHIS TWILIGHT CLASSIC Registering Now! | Memphis, TN | |
8/31 | Deland Invitational | Deland, FL | |
8/31 | Dunedin Falcon Invitational | Dunedin, FL | |
8/31 | Indian River Fairgrounds Invitational #1 (Vero Beach) | Vero Beach, FL | |
8/31 | Lakewood Ranch XC Invite | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |
8/31 | Mobile Challenge of Champions Registering Now! | Mobile, AL | |
9/3 | Lightning Invites 4 Series! | Miami, FL | |
9/6 | DOSA Meet #1 FSCJ North Campus | Jacksonville, FL | |
9/7 | Astronaut Invitational | Titusville, FL | |
9/7 | Chickasaw Trails Invitational Registering Now! | Oakville, AL | |
9/7 | Coach Joe McKinney Classic | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |
9/7 | DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL | Estero, FL | |
9/7 | Florida Horse Park Invitational | Ocala, FL | |
9/7 | Grayling Memorial Pasco Invitational Registering Now! | Dade City, FL | |
9/7 | Gulf Coast Stampede Registering Now! | Pensacola, FL | |
9/7 | Mount Dora Christian 48th Annual Invite Registering Now! | Mount Dora, FL | |
9/7 | St. Cloud XC Invitational | St. Cloud, FL | |
9/7 | Winter Springs Invitational | Winter Springs, FL | |
9/10 | Lightning Invites 5 Series! | Miami, FL | |
9/12 | South GA Middle School Invitational Registering Now! | Thomasville, GA | |
9/13 - 9/14 | The Southern Showcase Registering Now! | Huntsville, AL | |
9/14 | Hawks on the Hill Invitational | Clermont, FL | |
9/14 | MEMONAL MEET TO HONOR THE MEMORY Of OUR ATHLETE SAVAN | Port Orange, FL | |
9/14 | Duval 5k XC Challenge | Jacksonville, FL | |
9/14 | Frostproof Invitational | Frostproof, FL | |
9/14 | Lake Buena Vista Invitational Registering Now! | Orlando, FL | |
9/14 | Lecanto Invitational Registering Now! | Lecanto, FL | |
9/14 | Pink House Invitational Registering Now! | Hardeeville, SC | |
9/14 | Seffner Christian Invitational Registering Now! | Lakeland, FL | |
9/14 | Port Orange, FL | ||
9/14 | Wakulla XC at 3Y Ranch Registering Now! | Crawfordville, FL | |
9/14 | West Orange Invitational | Winter Garden, FL | |
9/17 | Lightning Invites 6 Series! | Miami, FL | |
9/17 | Marion County Middle School Championships Registering Now! | Belleview, FL | |
9/20 | Hagerty Invitational | Oviedo, FL | |
9/20 - 9/21 | Registering Now! | Charlotte, NC | |
9/20 | JT Memorial race - 5th Annual | Kissimmee, FL | |
9/20 - 9/21 | North Port XC Invitational | North Port, FL | |
9/20 - 9/21 | Spanish River Invitational, 42nd Annual | Boca Raton, FL | |
9/21 | SSG Hammond Invitational | Clermont, FL | |
9/21 | Indian River Fairgrounds Invitational #2 (Vero Beach) | Vero Beach, FL | |
9/21 | SFCA King's XC Invitational | Fort Myers, FL | |
9/21 | St. John Paul II Panther Invite Registering Now! | Tallahassee, FL | |
9/21 | Wingfoot Classic Registering Now! | Cartersville, GA | |
9/24 | Lightning Invites 7 Series! | Miami, FL | |
9/27 - 9/28 | 3D Distance Classic at Little Everglades Ranch! | Dade City, FL | |
9/27 | Tohopekaliga Invitational @ Austin Tindall Park | Kissimmee, FL | |
9/28 | Trinity Catholic Celtic Invitational | Ocala, FL | |
9/28 | Coach Hope Memorial Invitational Registering Now! | Fernandina Beach, FL | |
9/28 | Ave Invite | Ave Maria, FL | |
9/28 | Bale n Trail (MS State Qualifier) | Jacksonville, FL | |
9/28 | Bradford Invitational | Starke, FL | |
9/28 | Daphne Invitational at Historic Blakeley State Park Registering Now! | Spanish Fort, AL | |
9/28 | Holloway Park Jamboree Registering Now! | Lakeland, FL | |
9/28 | SMA / West Florida Conference Invitational | Sarasota, FL | |
9/28 | Starting Point Sports Invitational | Palm Bay, FL | |
9/28 | Suwannee County Invitational Registering Now! | Live Oak, FL | |
9/28 | Weeki Wachee Invitational Registering Now! | brooksville, FL | |
10/1 | Lightning Invites 8 Series! | Miami, FL | |
10/3 | Putnam County XC Championships | Palatka, FL | |
10/4 - 10/5 | FLRUNNERS.COM INVITATIONAL | Lakeland, FL | |
10/4 - 10/5 | Alexander / Asics Invitational Registering Now! | Fairburn, GA | |
10/5 | Alligator Lake Invitational | Lake City, FL | |
10/5 | Craig Speziale Invitational | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |
10/5 | Harmony XC Invitational | St Cloud, FL | |
10/5 | Jesse Owens Classic Registering Now! | Oakville, AL | |
10/5 | Land O' Lakes Gator Invite | Pasco County, FL | |
10/5 | Riverdale Invitational | Southwest Florida, FL | |
10/8 | Lightning Invites 9 Series! | Miami, FL | |
10/10 | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Championships | Dunedin, FL | |
10/10 | Putnam County XC Championships | Palatka, FL | |
10/10 | Putnam County XC Championships | Palatka, FL | |
10/12 | Hammock Invitational | Dunedin, FL | |
10/12 | RUN MATANZAS XC INVITATIONAL | Palm Coast, FL | |
10/15 | Eagles on the River 3K Registering Now! | Jacksonville, FL | |
10/19 | Hawks' Last Chance Open | Clermont, FL | |
10/19 | Bay Area Middle School Championships Registering Now! | Tampa, FL | |
10/19 | Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational | Clearwater, FL | |
10/19 | Hawks' Last Chance Open | Clermont, FL | |
10/19 | New World Fall Spectacular | Jacksonville, FL | |
10/19 | The VA XC Showcase | Mechanicsville, VA | |
10/22 | Lightning Invites 10 Series! | Miami, FL | |
10/25 - 10/26 | FLYRA MS State Championship | Lakeland, FL | |
10/26 | Clermont, FL | ||
11/9 | Middle School XC Nationals | Louisville, KY | |
11/11 | NCAA Division III South Region Championships | Daytona Beach, FL | |
11/11 | NCAA Division III South Region Championships | Daytona Beach, FL | |
12/7 | RunningLane Championships | Huntsville, AL |